ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499053

nr 1449 9053

Gunnar Ström

(1892-1982), Sverige

Gunnar Ström (1892-1982), Sweden. Archipelago scene, "Från Skärhamn". Signerad G Ström. Oil on canvas, 35x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x66 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdsmotiv, "Från Skärhamn". Signerad G Ström. Olja på duk, 35x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x66 cm

Gunnar Erik Ström, Swedish painter, draughtsman, printmaker and sculptor born 1892, dead 1982 .

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:09:48

21/2 17:24:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Ström

Read more about Gunnar Ström