ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499053
nr 1449 9053
Gunnar Ström
(1892-1982), Sverige
Gunnar Ström (1892-1982), Sweden. Archipelago scene, "Från Skärhamn". Signerad G Ström. Oil on canvas, 35x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x66 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdsmotiv, "Från Skärhamn". Signerad G Ström. Olja på duk, 35x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x66 cm
Gunnar Erik Ström, Swedish painter, draughtsman, printmaker and sculptor born 1892, dead 1982 .
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:09:48
21/2 17:24:23
Gunnar Ström
Read more about Gunnar Ström